Skate Canada - Western Ontario

Home About Us Contacts Links Site Index

Clubs Competitions Skaters Programs Coaches Synchro Officials News Technical Results
Home > Skaters > Gold Tests Passed


News
Gold Tests Passed
International Assignments


Gold Tests Passed 2015-2016


2016-2017 ~ 2015-2016 ~ 2014-2015
Search by Club Name - A - C | D - L | M - R | S - Z

A - C

ArcelorMittal Dofasco SC
Alysha Wira – Skills 11/15

Blenheim FSC
Mackenzie Hulme – Interpretive 03/16

Bluewater-Zurich SC
Michelle Russell – Skills 03/16

Brant SC
Shauna Searle – Interpretive 08/15

Brooke-Alvinston SC
Lauren Brodie – Skills 03/16
Ally Cumming – Skills 02/16
Lauren Lassaline – Skills 03/16
Murranda McCallum – Interpretive 03/16
Courtney McKellar – Skills 03/16
Megan Redick – Skills 02/16

Burlington Skating Centre
Devyn Maybee - Skills 11/15, Dance 11/15
Victoria Corbett - Skills 11/15
Kathleen Burgess - Freeskate 11/15
Glumpak, Abbey - Interpretive 01/16, Dance 01/16, Skills 01/16
Jacob White - Skills 01/16
Anna Ljungberg - Dance 07/15
Emily Hutter - Skills 01/16
Anna Wdowczyk - Skills 01/16

Cambridge SC
Marissa Melanson – Freeskate 01/16
Michaila Melanson – Freeskate 07/15

Chatham FSC
Paige Blondeel – Interpretive 06/15
Chase Ireland-Heidt – Interpretive 03/16, Interpretive Couples 03/16
Joshua Andari - Interpretive 03/16, Skills 08/15
Hannah Ross - Freeskate 12/15
Ashley Glassco - Interpretive 05/15
Elyse Gregory – Interpretive 04/16
Brooke MacLeod – Skills 04/16

Top  
   

D - L

Delhi FSC
Anna Stephen – Skills 03/16

Exeter FSC
Kirsten Brintnell – Interpretive 03/16
Mackenzie Ansems – 01/16
Hunter Millian – Dance 01/16

Grimsby SC
Megan Hollingsworth – Skills 11/15

Guelph FSC
Simone Chung – Skills 04/16
Nina Ghomeshi – Skills 11/15
Rachel Podaras – Skills 06/15

Hagersville FSC
Taelor Doughty – Dance 05/16
Danielle Berry – Dance 05/14
Madisyn Webb – Dance 03/2016

Hamilton SC
Isabella Ranalli – Skills 06/16
Megan Bishop – Interpretive 03/16
Giulianna Corsini – Skills 12/15, Freeskate 06/16
Katie Hunter – Interpretive 12/15
Abbey Iannone – Freeskate 03/16
Kaylee Glavin – Skills 03/16
Nicole Juhas – Skills 03/16
Bridget LeDonne – Skills 03/16
Sally Nguyen - Dance 06/15
Caelin Estrabillo - Skills 06/15
Rachel Moran - Skills 06/15
Elizabeth DeJong - Freeskate 04/15
Brianna Lucianni - Freeskate 03/16, Skills 08/15
Megan Bishop - Interpretive 03/16
Cassandra Anelli – Skills 08/15
Melanie Spowart – Dance 08/15
Sarah Schneider – Skills 10/15

Ilderton SC
Payton Beckett – Dance 03/16
Trynity Bisson – Skills 03/16
Jaiden French – Skills 12/15
Kameron Jeromkin – Dance 03/16
Beatrice Parker – Skills 03/16
Rae-Anna Puspokey – Skills 03/16
Ashley Stanton – Skills 03/16
Robbie-Lynn Puspoky - Freeskate 03/16
Camille DeThomasis - Freeskate 08/15
Brooke Purdom - Dance 08/15
Melissa Brandie - Dance 08/15
Hannah Barrett - Dance 06/15
Morgain Carr - Interpretive 03/16, Dance 03/16
Agnes Gowan - Interpretive 08/15
Beatrice Parker - Skills 03/16
Meghan Stachuk - Skills 03/16
Tara Brandie – Dance 08/15, Interpretive 03/16
Hannah Gray – Freeskate 08/15, Skills 06/13, Freeskate 08/15
Lily Hensen - Skills 08/15
Quinn Bisson - Skills 06/15
Nathan Lickers - Skills 08/15
Jenna Quinn - Couples Interpretive 06/15, Dance 08/15
Courtney McNaughton - Couples Interpretive 06/15

Ingersoll SC
Andrea Daley – Dance 01/16
Chelsea Gordon – Interpretive 01/16

Kitchener-Waterloo SC
Nicole Chalhoub - Freeskate 03/16, Skills 04/15
Emma Chiera - Interpretive 03/16, Dance 08/15
Nicole Gross - Dance 02/16
Annie Guo - Freeskate 03/16
Jane Hallet - Dance 02/16
Joy He - Skills 02/16, Interpretive 03/16                       
Andrew McDonald - Interpretive 03/16           
Liam McKenzie - Freeskate 02/16
Paige Nobbs - Freeskate 02/16
Darrieanne Shaw - Freeskate 03/16
Marin Taylor - Dance 03/16
Liz Christensen – Interpretive 04/15
Zihan Gao – Skills 12/15
Olivia Han – Interpretive 04/15
Ruth Meyer – Skills 10/15
Audrey Scanlan – Skills 04/15
Mie Lien Thompson – Dance 06/15
Kaitlyn Wells – Skills 06/15
Aidan Wright – Skills 04/15
Anna Zhou – Skills 12/15

Langton & Area FSC
Brooke Burger – Dance 06/16, Interpretive 06/16, Skills 10/15
Abby Koot – Skills 04/16, Dance 03/16
Paige Vandendriessche – Dance 03/16, Skills 02/16
Madison Harris-Prouse – Freeskate 03/16, Dance 02/16, Skills 12/15

Listowel FSC
Jenna Bitton – Dance 04/15

London SC
Beverly Dodge – Interpretive 06/16
Danielle McDougall – Dance 06/16
Olivia Pellizzari – Interpretive 06/16
Sarah Semchism – Interpretive 04/16
Kylie Smales – Skills 06/15
Keira VanDinther – Interpretive 08/16, Skills 08/16
Nicole Courtney – Skills 11/15
Heather Crampton – Skills 03/16
Rachel Marshall – Skills 03/16
Nicole Gallo – Skills 03/16
Natalie Turner – Interpretive 03/16
Catherine McLean – Interpretive 03/16
Amy McMillan – Freeskate 01/16
Vanessa Tran – Dance 10/15
Abbey Smith – Dance 05/15

Top  
   

M - R

Moore SC
Casey Shortt – Interpretive 03/16

New Hamburg FSC
Kirstie Snider – Skills 01/16

Niagara Centre SC
Cora-Ann MacKinnon – Dance 03/16
Jordan Reeves – Dance 02/16

Niagara Falls Skating Academy
Elyse Croteau – Skills 05/15, Dance 11/15
Maggie Sainty – Dance 05/15, Skills 11/15, Interpretive 11/15

Niagara-on-the-Lake FSC
Emilie Dussault – Interpretive 11/15, Dance 01/16
Lexie Madsen – Freeskate 03/16, Dance 03/16
Audrey Morrison – Dance 10/15
Annelise Perron – Freeskate 09/15

North Dorchester SC
Emily Vanberkel – Dance 01/16

Norwich & District FSC
Yasmine Samuel, Skills 03/16
Amy Donohue – Dance 04/16, Interpretive 4/15
Roxanne Dekeyser – Interpretive 02/16
Alexa Leitch - Skills - 8/15
Stephanie Byerson-Butler - Freeskate 8/15, Dances 11/15

Paris FSC
Mackenzie Campbell – Skills 01/16
Alexandra Klunder – Interpretive 03/16
Bretton Newman – Skills 10/15

Petrolia & District SC
Lexi Hext – Skills 01/16

Plattsville FSC
Lauren Holdsworth – Interpretive Couples 05/16
Nicole Stewart – Interpretive Couples 05/16
Emily Clements – Skills 03/16
Tina Nauta – Freeskate 03/16, Interpretive 03/16
Caitlin Porter – Dance 01/16
Jacinda Nauta – Skills 08/15
Pier Nauta – Skills 10/15

Port Dover FSC
Sophia Slegers – Skills 03/16

Port Stanley SC
Erin Freeman – Skills 12/15

Preston FSC
Gillian Johnson - Dances 08/15, Skills 08/15

Ridgetown FSC
Alyssa Robinson – Dance 12/15

Riverside SC
Katherine Karon – Freeskate 06/16

Top  
   

S - Z

Skate Sarnia
Jessica Rummery – Skills 02/16

St. Thomas FSC
Paige Blondeel – Interpretive 02/15
Emily Galan – Interpretive Couples 06/15
Brooke Marshall – Interpretive Couples 06/15
Rowan Murray – Skills 06/15
Grace Renner – Skills 06/15
Mackenzie Ripley – Skills 06/15

Tavistock & District FSC
Delaney Danen – Dance 04/16

Thamesford SC
Kerissa MacDonald – Dance 03/16
Nicole Lorenzen – Interpretive 03/15

Thorold FSC
Vanessa Hamilton – Dance 02/16

Tillsonburg SC
Emma Gubbels – Dance 08/15
Katie O ’Brien – Freeskate 08/15

Wainfleet FSC
Mikyla Balicki – Interpretive 03/16
Mariah Bunz – Freeskate 01/16
Meaghan Chandler – Dance 03/16
Cassandra Collins – Interpretive 03/16
Melissa Kievit – Dance 12/15
Taylor Reid – Skills 03/16
Victoria Rivers – Skills 03/16
Brianna Stringer – Freeskate 04/15
Tanisha Stringer – Skills 03/16

Wheatley & Area SC
Hayley Keith – Skills 01/16
Daniella Scurto – Dance 01/16

Winter Club of St. Catharines
Janis Dodman – Skills 12/15

   

Top

 
 

Clubs
| Competitions | Skaters | Programs | Coaches | Synchro | Officials | News | Technical | Results
© 2016, Skate Canada - Western Ontario