Skate Canada - Western Ontario

Home About Us Contacts Links Site Index

Clubs Competitions Skaters Programs Coaches Synchro Officials News Technical Results
Home > Skaters > Gold Tests Passed


News
Gold Tests Passed
International Assignments


Gold Tests Passed 2014-2015


2016-2017 ~ 2015-2016 ~ 2014-2015
Search by Club Name - A - C | D - L | M - R | S - Z

A - C

Ancaster FSC
Danielle Reilly Losier – Dance 05/14
Blake Patterson – Dance 03/15
Aileen Rocchi – Skills 05/14, Diamond Dance 05/15

Bluewater-Zurich SC
Kennedy Borland – Skills 12/14

Brant SC
Christina Tylak – Interpretive 02/15

Brooke-Alvinston SC
Lauren Brodie - Interpretive 03/15
Aneissa Gutcher - Interpretive 03/15

Brussels SC
Sarah Strome – Skills 01/14, Dance 04/14, Interpretive 01/15

Burford FSC
Camilla Givens-Laforme - Skills 02/15

Burlington SC
Kathleen Burgess - Dance 07/14                                   
Alana Burke - Interpretive 07/14, Dance 08/14
Nicole DiMauro - Interpretive 05/14, Dance 10/15
Olivia Farrow - Dance 05/14
Erin Gorchinsky - Interpretive 05/14
Emily Hutter - Freeskate 01/15
Taylor Johnson - Skills 10/14, Interpretive 10/14
Daniella Kapusty - Freeskate 01/15           
Claire Kidd - Interpretive 10/14           
Kataryna Krucko-Moeller - Freeskate 03/15           
Anna Ljungberg - Skills 01/15, Interpretive 03/15           
Isabella Mancini - Interpretive 05/14
Olivia McIsaac - Dance 10/14, Freeskate 01/15
Rachel Ng - Dance 05/14           
Amanda Tobin - Interpretive 05/14           
Erin Tucker - Interpretive 03/15           
Rebecca Wong - Interpretive 08/14
Elizabeth Young - Freeskate 01/15

Cambridge SC
Natasha Marcil - Interpretive 03/15

Chatham FSC
Rihana Kukkadi - Skills 03/15
Hannah Ross - Dance 03/15

Top  
   

D - L

Exeter FSC
Kathleen Gregus – Freeskate 04/15
Samantha Kuno – Interpretive 04/15
Laura McGregor – Couples Interpretive 04/15
Mackenzie Ansems – Skills 03/15
Hunter Millian – Skills 03/15

Forest SC
Jessica Marcinov – Interpretive 01/15

Glanbrook FSC
Lauren VanDerLelie - Dance 12/14, Skills 05/14

Goderich SC
Natalie Bedard – Dance 04/14, Skills 12/14, Interpretive 01/15
Erica Simpson – Skills 01/12, Interpretive 04/13
Katie Talbot – Skills 04/11, Interpretive 01/12, Dance 04/13

Grimsby SC
Megan Hollingsworth – Dance 01/15

Guelph FSC
Rachel Podaras – Freeskate 03/15
Emilie Renaud – Interpretive 03/15

Hagersville FSC
Taelor Doughty – Skills 12/14
Lindsay Townsend – Skills 12/14

Hamilton Skating Club
Felicia Bonitatibus - Dance 03/15
Abby Iannone - Skills 03/15           
Rachel Moran - Freeskate 03/15
Sofia Varga - Dance 03/15
Cara Joldersma – Interpretive 02/15
Yodit Tewoderos - Skills 6/14
Megan Bishop - Skills 6/14
Bralyn Nelson - Interpretive 6/14
Alistair Lam - Skills 12/14
Alyssa Finocchi - Skills 12/14
Victoria Kay - Skills 12/14

Ilderton SC
Michael Backx – Skills 06/14
Melissa Brandie – Dance 08/15
Tara Brandie – Skills 07/14
Liam Carr – Skills 06/14
Vienna Cormack – 06/14
Camille DeThomasis – Freeskate 08/15
Agnes Gowan – Dance 08/15, Interpretive 08/15
Lily Hensen – Skills 08/15
Nathan Lickers – Skills 08/15
Heather MacIsaac – Interpretive 06/14, Dance 08/15
Brooke Purdom – Skills 06/14
Jenna Quinn – Dance 08/15
Natalie Cooper - Skills 03/15
Baylee Jones - Skills 03/15
Jenna Quinn - Interpretive 03/15, Freeskate 03/15
Morgain Carr – Skills 12/14
Laura Emery – Dance 02/15
Lucille Gowan – Dance 02/15
Dean Holbrough – Dance 02/15

Ingersoll SC
Sarah Bittorf - Dance 03/15
Caitlyn Shelton - Dance 03/15
Sara Seys - Dance 03/15
Katelyn Fraser – Dance -01/15

Kitchener-Waterloo SC
Jane Hallet – Interpretive 02/15
Natalie Mallet – Freeskate 02/15
Angie Qi – Interpretive 02/15

Langton & Area FSC
Nicole Brooke - Interpretive 03/15, Dance 02/15
Olivia Zilli - Dance 03/15

London SC
Deanna Gooden – Dance 08/15
Julia Chadwick - Skills 07/14
Nicole Courtney - Interpretive 03/15                       
Ruilin Gao - Skills 03/14
Shelby Komarnicky - Interpretive 03/14, Freeskate 06/14
Amy McMillan - Skills 03/14
Julia Rachuk - Freeskate 09/14
Evelyn Walsh - Freeskate 12/14                       
Leeah White - Freeskate 09/14

Top  
   

M - R

Merritton FSC
Marnie Hogg – Interpretive 03/15

Moore SC
Christopher Anthony – Interpretive 06/15, Skills 03/15
Paige Charbonneau – Dance 04/15, Interpretive 03/15
Justine Miller – Dance 04/15, Skills 02/15, Interpretive 02/15
Destiny Nicholson – Dance 12/14
Samantha Thomson – Interpretive 03/15

Mt. Brydges SC
Ashley Baker – Skills 07/15

Niagara Centre SC
Jordan Reeves - Interpretive 02/15
Kelsey Tomaino - Diamond Dance 11/14

Niagara Falls Skating Academy
Alyssa Marino – Skills 01/15

Niagara-on-the-Lake FSC
Alyssa Hunter – Skills 03/15
Kelly Hunter – Freeskate 03/14
Abby Johnstone – Skills 03/15
Lexie Madsen – Interpretive 01/15

North Dorchester SC
Megan McLellan – Interpretive 11/14

Norwich & District FSC
Alexa Leitch – Skills 08/15, Interpretive 02/15
Amy Donohue - Interpretive 04/15
Hailey Priest - Dance 03/15
Hailey Priest – Skills 02/15, Interpretive 12/14
Roxanne Dekeyser – Dance 12/14
Kassidy Deming – Skills 12/14
Brookelyn Hussey – Skills 12/14

Paris FSC
Alanna Palmer - Skills 10/14
Brittany Kotewicz – Interpretive 02/15
Sara Morgan – Creative Dance 02/15
Tyler Morris – Diamond Dance 02/15

Port Dover FSC
Drew Grummet - Skills 04/15
Autumn LaPointe - Skills 04/15
Emma Walker – Skills 02/15

Port Stanley SC
Samantha Kelly - Skills 03/15

Preston FSC
Matt Penasse – Interpretive 03/15

Ridgetown FSC
Dana Beecroft – Interpretive 02/15

Top  
   

S - Z

Skate Harrow
Michelle Nicholas - Dance 07/14

St. Catharines WC
Alyssa Marino - Skills 01/15                                              
Echoe Sarginson – Skills 03/15
Tayler Russell - Interpretive 02/15
Amber Snyder - Dance 03/15
Georgina Kosanic – Skills 01/15
Audrey Morrison – Freeskate 08/14           
Joan Perry – Diamond Dances 12/14
Mikayla Rao – Skills 05/14, Dance 12/14

St. Thomas FSC
Nicole Deweyert - Interpretive Couples 03/15
Brianna Kaplanis - Interpretive Couples 03/15

Thorold FSC
Andrea Nolan - Interpretive 03/15
Rowan Gilmour – Dance 01/15
Avery Clark - Skills 03/15

Tillsonburg SC
Emma Gubbels – Interpretive 11/14
Madeline Jelsma – Dance 11/14

University of Waterloo
Alexandra Daley – Skills 03/15

Wainfleet FSC
Cassandra Collins - Skills 03/15
Melissa Kievit - Interpretive 01/15
Emma Roszell - Diamond Dance 04/14

Wallaceburg FSC
Clair Hansen – Interpretive 03/15

West Lincoln SC
Jessica Knaus – Interpretive 02/15
Madelyn Newton – Interpretive 02/15

Wheatley & Area SC
Mackenzie Grineau – Couples Interpretive 01/15
Madison Grineau – Couples Interpretive 01/15
Chelsey Malott – Couples Interpretive 02/15, Interpretive 02/15
Meghan Mercer – Couples Interpretive 03/15
Shae Lynn Van Oorschot-Fowler – Couples Interpretive 02/15, Interpretive 02/15
Courtney Wiebe – Couples Interpretive 02/15
Katelyn Wiebe – Dance 05/14, Couples Interpretive 02/15, Interpretive 02/15

Windsor FSC
Krista Carmichael – Interpretive 06/15
Alexandria MacLellan – Skills 03/15

Wingham FSC
Victoria Jacobs - Interpretive 02/15

Woodstock SC
Dawn Brokers – Diamond Dance 02/15, Skills 03/15

   

Top

 

Clubs
| Competitions | Skaters | Programs | Coaches | Synchro | Officials | News | Technical | Results
© 2016, Skate Canada - Western Ontario