Skate Canada - Western Ontario

Home About Us Contacts Links Site Index

Clubs Competitions Skaters Programs Coaches Synchro Officials News Technical Results
Home > Skaters > Gold Tests Passed


News
Gold Tests Passed
International Assignments


Gold Tests Passed 2016-2017

Updated Mar 1, 2016

Club Test Chairs
Please submit each complete Gold Test passed by your skaters
to the Section Office using the
Gold Test Report Form [PDF - fill and print]

Report discrepancies to memberservice@skating-wos.on.ca

2016-2017 ~ 2015-2016 ~ 2014-2015

We acknowledge the endless hours spent in order to achieve these goals ~ a great TEAM EFFORT, thanks to the efforts too of our coaches, parents, club volunteers, and officials.

Congratulations on your success!

Search by Club Name - A - C | D - L | M - R | S - Z


A - C

Blenheim FSC
Mackenzie Hulme – Interpretive 03/16

Brooke-Alvinston SC
Kayla Kucera – Skills 12/16
Ashley Podolinsky – Interpretive 12/16

Chatham FSC
Joshua Andari – Dance 08/16
Gabrielle Doey – Skills 08/16

Top  
   

D - L

Goderich SC
Rachel MacDonald – Skills 01/17

Hagersville FSC
Victoria Magee – Dance 12/16

Hamilton SC
Perri Kismer – Skills 12/16
Lauren Wong – Skills 10/16, Freeskate 12/16, Dance 12/16
Mackenzie Bosch – Skills 10/16

Ilderton SC
Melissa Brandie – Interpretive 12/16
Rachel Coward – Skills 12/16
Camille DeThomasis – Interpretive 12/16
Raphaela Forster – Skills 12/16
Baylee Jones – Dance 12/16
Robbie-Lynn Puspoky 12/16

Ingersoll SC
Laura Seys – Dance 11/16
Sara Seys – Dance 11/16
Carrie Butterworth – Dance 03/16

Langton & Area FSC
Erin Staley – Skills 12/16

Listowel FSC
Sarah Schultz – Dance 10/16

London SC
Stephanie Baxley – Interpretive 02/17
Julia Chadwick – Interpretive 02/17
Heather Crampton – Dance 02/17
Sarah Semchism – Skills 02/17
Emma Tiede – Dance 02/17
Patricia Andrew – Freeskate 08/16

Top  
   

M - R

Mt. Brydges SC
Kyra Gare – Interpretive 03/16, Dance 03/16
Mikayla Timmermans – Interpretive 03/16

Plattsville FSC
Leah Pellizzari – Interpretive 12/16
Caitlin Porter – Interpretive 12/16
Alex Swartzentruber – Interpretive 12/16
Meagan Vens – Dance 12/16
Kaitlyn Wettlaufer – Skills 10/16

Port Dover FSC
Emma Walker – Dance 18/16

Port Stanley SC
Miracle Collins – Freeskate 12/16

Preston FSC
Jessica Reia – Interpretive 12/16
Samantha Guerrero – Dance 10/16

Top  
   

S - Z

Tavistock & District FSC
Larissa Brenneman – Skills 01/17

Tilbury FSC
Jenna Desmarais – Interpretive 03/16

Tillsonburg SC
Katie O’Brien – Interpretive 07/16

Wheatley & Area SC
Hailey Bazala – Interpretive 01/17
Kendra Hancock – Interpretive 01/17
Mackenzie Grineau – Interpretive 01/17
Madison Grineau – Interpretive 01/17
Meghan Mercer – Interpretive 01/17

Woodstock SC
Dawn Brokers – Interpretive 06/16, Diamond Dances 08/16
Scarlett Poole – Skills 08/16

   

Top

 
 

Clubs
| Competitions | Skaters | Programs | Coaches | Synchro | Officials | News | Technical | Results
© 2017, Skate Canada - Western Ontario